Tjoob.Com - Info

tjoob receives about 8,422 unique visitors and 37,059 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $111,264.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tjoob.com is ranked number 71,346 in the world and 0.00183% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.48.92.206.

About - Tjoob.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$111,264.67
Daily Revenue:
$67.38
Monthly Revenue:
$2,021.40
Yearly Revenue:
$24,593.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,422
Monthly Unique Visitors:
252,660
Daily Pageviews:
37,059 (4.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
71,346 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00183% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
159
Average Load Time:
(2846 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.0%34.7%43663
Germany 15.9%18.1%13547
France 6.7%5.2%27153
Italy 4.8%3.3%30111
Spain 3.7%2.7%37414
Japan 3.2%1.4%84381
United Kingdom 2.3%2.7%72892

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tjoob.com
95.39%91.90%4.0
thumbs.tjoob.com
5.06%8.10%7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
167,000
Google Indexed Pages:
126,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
165,615
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
122,736
Bing Backlinks:
151,960
Bing Indexed Pages:
128,302

Domain Overview

SEMrush tjoob.com
Domain:
  tjoob.com
Rank:
  130032
Organic Keywords:
  259
Organic Traffic:
  5,579
Organic Cost:
  $62.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  56
Facebook shares:
  315
Facebook comments:
  125
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  10
Facebook total:
  496
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,177
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  12

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
37.48.92.206
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.48.92.206

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 26 May 2015 12:52:57 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.27 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.27 OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.3.28
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2101d2e8f619a81860fe0af1bbbf46cb; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: msad=1432644777; expires=Tue, 26-May-2015 13:07:57 GMT; path=/; domain=.tjoob.com
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 37.48.92.206 3600
MX mail.tjoob.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2009010138
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599
NS ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-09
Domain Age:
6 years 5 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TJOOB.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1532163259_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2008-12-09T18:35:18.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-12-09T18:35:18.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TJOOB.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS10.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS11.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS12.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS13.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS14.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-dec-2014
Creation Date: 09-dec-2008
Expiration Date: 09-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 26 May 2015 12:52:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tjoob.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.